Where candidates are registered to vote
West Bay North (WBN) Candidates
Orrett-Ebanks, Sarah Louise |
WBW |
Smith, Mervin Jonathan |
WBN |
West Bay West (WBW) Candidates
Orrett, Daphne Louise |
WBN |
West Bay Central (WBC) Candidates
Ebanks, Albert Eugene |
WBC |
Wilks, Margaret Katherine |
WBC |
West Bay South (WBS) Candidates
Jefferson, John Dwight |
WBW |
Rankin, Burns Gressman |
WBS |
Rivers, Tara Antoinette |
WBS |
George Town Central (GTC) Candidates
Archer, Marco Shearer |
GTN |
Bryan, Kenneth Vernon |
GTE |
George Town North (GTN) Candidates
McGaw, Pearlina Lucille |
GTE |
Thompson, Janeice Karin |
GTN |
George Town West (GTW) Candidates
Solomon, Ellio Anthony |
GTE |
Warren Jr, Dennie Erling |
GTW |
George Town South (GTS) Candidates
McLaughlin Tyson, Catherone Rosita |
NEW |
Hurlston, Paul Wendell |
GTS |
Lindsay, Alric Jeremy |
GTS |
Conolly, Barbara Elizabeth |
GTE |
George Town East (GTE) Candidates
Webster, Kenrick Herbert |
NEW |
McTaggart, Roy Michael |
GTN |
Roulstone, Sharon Elaine |
GTW |
Bodden, Theresa Elizabeth |
GTN |
Red Bay (Red) Candidates
McField, Frank Swares |
RED |
McLaughline Jr, Alden McNee |
PRO |
Tibbetts, Denniston Leitch |
BTW |
Prospect (PRO) Candidates
Leslie, Matthew Tyrone |
GTN |
Harris Jr, Austin Osmond |
GTS |
Seymour, Lucille Dell |
PRO |
Savannah (SAV) Candidates
Bodden, Heather Dianne |
SAV |
Newlands (NEW) Candidates
Suckoo Jr, Alva Horatio |
SAV |
Bodden Town West (BTW) Candidates
Berry, Stafford Mathew |
BTE |
Bodden Robinson, Maxine J. |
NS |
McLean, Gilbert Allan |
BTW |
Saunders, Christopher Selvin |
BTW |
Bodden Town East (BTE) Candidates
Bodden, Osbourne Vendryes |
BTE |
|
Bodden, Robert, Anthony |
BTE |
Seymour, Dwayne Stanley |
BTE |
North Side (NS) Candidates
Ebanks, Johany Stephan |
NS |
Miller, Denison Ezzard |
NS |
Chisholm Jr, Edward Owen |
NS |
East End (EE) Candidates
Rankine, Isaac Douglas |
WBN |
McLean, Vincent Arden |
SAV |
McLean Jr John Bonwell |
EE |
Cayman Brac West and Little Cayman (CBWLC)
Kirkconnell III, Moses Ian |
CBWLC |
Cayman Brac East (CBE)
O’Conner-Connolly, Juliana |
CBE |
Dixon, Rudolph Lenbergh |
CBE |