Where candidates are registered to vote

West Bay North (WBN) Candidates

Bush, Bernie Alfredo WBW
Orrett-Ebanks, Sarah Louise WBW
Smith, Mervin Jonathan WBN

West Bay West (WBW) Candidates

Bush, Willam McKeeva WBW
Orrett, Daphne Louise WBN
Rivers, Paul Desmond WBW

West Bay Central (WBC) Candidates

Ebanks, Albert Eugene WBC
Wilks, Margaret Katherine WBC

West Bay South (WBS) Candidates

Jefferson, John Dwight WBW
Rankin, Burns Gressman WBS
Young, Laura Revon WBS
Rivers, Tara Antoinette WBS

George Town Central (GTC) Candidates

Archer, Marco Shearer GTN
Bryan, Kenneth Vernon GTE

George Town North (GTN) Candidates

Hew, Joseph Xavier GTN
McGaw, Pearlina Lucille GTE
Thompson, Janeice Karin GTN

George Town West (GTW) Candidates

Solomon, Ellio Anthony GTE
Warren Jr, Dennie Erling GTW
Piercy, Jonathan GTC
Wight, David Charles GTE

George Town South (GTS) Candidates

Adam, Michael Thomas WBN
McLaughlin Tyson, Catherone Rosita NEW
Hurlston, Paul Wendell GTS
Lindsay, Alric Jeremy GTS
Conolly, Barbara Elizabeth GTE

George Town East (GTE) Candidates

Webster, Kenrick Herbert NEW
McTaggart, Roy Michael GTN
Roulstone, Sharon Elaine GTW
Bodden, Theresa Elizabeth GTN

Red Bay (Red) Candidates

McField, Frank Swares RED
McLaughline Jr, Alden McNee PRO
Tibbetts, Denniston Leitch BTW

Prospect (PRO) Candidates

Leslie, Matthew Tyrone GTN
Harris Jr, Austin Osmond GTS
Seymour, Lucille Dell PRO

Savannah (SAV) Candidates

Eden, Anthony Samuel SAV
McTaggart, Kent RED
Bodden, Heather Dianne SAV

Newlands (NEW) Candidates

Gonzales Jr, Raul NEW
Suckoo Jr, Alva Horatio SAV
Panton, Gurney Wayne NEW

Bodden Town West (BTW) Candidates

Berry, Stafford Mathew BTE
Bodden Robinson, Maxine J. NS
McLean, Gilbert Allan BTW
Saunders, Christopher Selvin BTW

Bodden Town East (BTE) Candidates

Bodden, Osbourne Vendryes BTE
Bodden, Robert, Anthony BTE
Seymour, Dwayne Stanley BTE
Berry, Arnold Thomas BTE

North Side (NS) Candidates

Ebanks, Justin Craig NS
Ebanks, Johany Stephan NS
Miller, Denison Ezzard NS
Chisholm Jr, Edward Owen NS

East End (EE) Candidates

Rankine, Isaac Douglas WBN
McLean, Vincent Arden SAV
McLean Jr John Bonwell EE

Cayman Brac West and Little Cayman (CBWLC)

Kirkconnell III, Moses Ian CBWLC
Moore, Maxine Avon CBWLC

Cayman Brac East (CBE)

O’Conner-Connolly, Juliana CBE
Dixon, Rudolph Lenbergh CBE
%d bloggers like this: